Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Croton-On-Hudson, HNCrotPierreVanCortlandt 7:00p 8:15p  Holy Name-Croton 7GCB Game 7th Grade Girls    
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. James-Carmel 9:00a 10:15a  St. James-Carmel White 4B1 Game 4th Grade Boys - White   GV 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 11:00a 12:15p  3rd Grade Boys - Blue Game Ann Seton-Shrub Oak Red 3A2    
12:15p 1:30p  6th Grade Boys Game IONA Prep Lower Schl 6B1    
1:30p 2:45p  4th Grade Girls Game IHM-Scarsdale 4GB    
2:45p 4:00p  6th Grade Girls - White Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl White 6GA    
4:00p 5:15p  3rd Grade Girls Game Annunciation OLOF Blue 3GA2    
5:15p 6:30p  4th Grade Boys - Blue Game IHM-Scarsdale White 4B2    
6:30p 7:45p  8th Grade Girls Game Sacred Heart-Pattrsn Red 8GCOB    
7:45p 9:00p  5th Grade Boys - White Game St. Augustine-Larch Green 5CO1   KP 
Van Cortlandtville Elem 12:45p 2:00p  Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 7B2 Game 7th Grade Boys    
Holy Name-New Rochelle 9:00a 10:15a  Holy Name-New Roch Gold 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys - White   TZ 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. James-Carmel 2:30p 3:45p  St. James-Carmel 6GA Game 6th Grade Girls - White   RM 
St. Columbanus 1:30p 2:45p  St. Columbanus-Peekskill 6GCO2 Game 6th Grade Girls - Blue    
Annunciation 3:45p 5:00p  Annunciation OLOF White 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys - White   MP 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 1:00p 2:15p  5th Grade Girls White Game St. John and Mary-Chap 5GCO3   BH 
2:15p 3:30p  4th Grade Boys - White Game IONA Prep Lower Schl 4B1   GV 
3:30p 4:45p  5th Grade Boys - Blue Game St. Theresa-Brclf Gold 5CO2   BH 
4:45p 6:00p  5th Grade Boys - Gold Game Ann Seton-Shrub Oak White 5B1 from 6:00p   
4:45p 6:00p  7th Grade Boys Game IONA Prep Lower Schl White 7B2 to be rescheduled: Date TBD  SP 
IC-Irvington 5:00p 6:15p  IC-Irvington 6B1 Game 6th Grade Boys    
IHM-Scarsdale 1:00p 2:00p  IHM-Scarsdale 3A2 Game 3rd Grade Boys - Blue   MP